Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Lpg Hose Tenders » Lpg Hose Tenders from

Government Lpg Hose Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Lpg Hose tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lpg Hose Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Lpg Hose online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Lpg Hose as Per is 9573 Part 1: 15 Meter Pack, Qty: 150

Ref ID: 148562819

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

procurement of LPG Hose

Ref ID: 148050546

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Lpg Hose - Nb 9.5Mm, Max Wp 10 Bar, is 9573 (Part 2)

Ref ID: 148049623

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 25.66.16.002.5 - Sa Vlv Suc W Unl 35.800.610.00 Kirloskar, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #150)

Ref ID: 148016133

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 25.66.09.932.5 - Ring Sealing 44.3Dia Cylindr Kirlos Uc13, Qty: 15 EA, (BOQ Item #140)

Ref ID: 148016132

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 25.65.11.036.5 - Unloader Suc Vlv. 35.187.010.00. Iuac201, Qty: 4 EA, (BOQ Item #130)

Ref ID: 148016131

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 25.65.10.067.5 - Ring Bearing Kirloskar Pn 35.324.550.99, Qty: 4 PC, (BOQ Item #120)

Ref ID: 148016130

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 25.65.10.751.5 - Ring Sealing Kirloskar Pn 35.324.560.99, Qty: 10 PC, (BOQ Item #110)

Ref ID: 148016129

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 25.65.10.750.5 - Ring Sealing Kirloskar Pn 45.324.180.00, Qty: 8 PC, (BOQ Item #100)

Ref ID: 148016128

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: 25.65.10.007.5 - Valve Assmbly Kirloskar Pn 35.051.120.00, Qty: 3 PC, (BOQ Item #90)

Ref ID: 148016127

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections